Womens Hockey Team
MAC Budapest

Silesia Brackens vs MAC Budapest

19/20 - EWHL

Silesia Brackens
2 - 4
MAC BP
Full Time

Details

Date Time Liga Szezon Sorszám
2020-02-23 12:30 EWHL 19/20 EWHL 89

Eredmény

Csapat1st2nd3rdTStátusz
Silesia Brackens1102V
MAC BP2204GY

Silesia Brackens

Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
 20301046442

MAC BP

Player Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
1Németh AnikóKapus000030228
25Szabó FruzsinaKapus0000000
2Németh BernadettHátvéd1050000
3Natasha TymcioHátvéd0012000
7Kassidy NauborisCsatár0040000
8Tóth EnikőHátvéd1050000
10Józsa OrsolyaCsatár0010000
12Kiss AndreaCsatár0122000
17Pázmándi ZsófiaCsatár0130000
18Chelsea BallCsatár0230000
22Rónai AlexandraCsatár0020000
23Pintér HannaCsatár1070000
32Horváth ImolaCsatár0002000
71Mayer FruzsinaHátvéd0040000
94Gasparics FanniCsatár1092000
 Total 4446830228

Venue

Kisstadion

Budapest, Puskás Ferenc Stadion, 1146 Magyarország

Mérkőzéstörténet

Tovább az eszköztárra