Womens Hockey Team
MAC Budapest

MAC Budapest vs Silesia Brackens

19/20 - EWHL

MAC BP
4 - 2
Silesia Brackens
Full Time

Details

Date Time Liga Szezon Sorszám
2020-02-22 19:10 EWHL 19/20 EWHL 85

Eredmény

Csapat1st2nd3rdTStátusz
MAC BP1214GY
Silesia Brackens1102V

MAC BP

Player Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
1Németh AnikóKapus000032230
25Szabó FruzsinaKapus0000000
2Németh BernadettHátvéd0144000
3Natasha TymcioHátvéd0032000
7Kassidy NauborisCsatár0020000
8Tóth EnikőHátvéd0004000
10Józsa OrsolyaCsatár0000000
12Kiss AndreaCsatár0010000
17Pázmándi ZsófiaCsatár0020000
18Chelsea BallCsatár0002000
21Fecske MajaHátvéd1130000
22Rónai AlexandraCsatár1150000
23Pintér HannaCsatár0120000
32Horváth ImolaCsatár0122000
71Mayer FruzsinaHátvéd1150000
94Gasparics FanniCsatár1052000
 Total 46341632230

Silesia Brackens

Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
 20321234428

Venue

Kisstadion

Budapest, Puskás Ferenc Stadion, 1146 Magyarország

Tovább az eszköztárra