Womens Hockey Team
MAC Budapest

MAC Budapest vs KMH Budapest

19/20 - EWHL

MAC BP
2 - 3
KMH
Full Time

Details

Date Time Liga Szezon Sorszám
2020-01-11 18:40 EWHL 19/20 EWHL 55

Eredmény

Csapat1st2nd3rdOTPSTStátusz
MAC BP200002V B.U.
KMH020013GY B.U.

MAC BP

Player Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
1Németh AnikóKapus000027225
2Németh BernadettHátvéd0130000
3Natasha TymcioHátvéd0012000
7Kassidy NauborisCsatár0060000
8Tóth EnikőHátvéd0040000
10Józsa OrsolyaCsatár0000000
12Kiss AndreaCsatár0012000
17Pázmándi ZsófiaCsatár0010000
18Chelsea BallCsatár0010000
21Fecske MajaHátvéd0120000
22Rónai AlexandraCsatár0140000
23Pintér HannaCsatár0020000
32Horváth ImolaCsatár1040000
88Stacey ScottCsatár1020000
94Gasparics FanniCsatár0080000
 Total 2339628226

KMH

Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
 3028839237

Venue

Kisstadion

Budapest, Puskás Ferenc Stadion, 1146 Magyarország

Tovább az eszköztárra