Womens Hockey Team
MAC Budapest

MAC Budapest vs DEC Salzburg Eagles

19/20 - EWHL SC

MAC BP
6 - 1
DSE
Full Time

Details

Date Time Liga Szezon Sorszám
2019-11-02 18:20 EWHL SC 19/20 EWHL SC30

Eredmény

Csapat1st2nd3rdTStátusz
MAC BP4116GY
DSE0101V

MAC BP

Player Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
1Németh AnikóKapus000012111
25Szabó FruzsinaKapus0000000
3Natasha TymcioHátvéd0012000
7Kassidy NauborisCsatár0060000
12Kiss AndreaCsatár2160000
13Kreisz EmmaHátvéd0262000
17Pázmándi ZsófiaCsatár0000000
18Chelsea BallCsatár0062000
21Fecske MajaHátvéd0010000
22Rónai AlexandraCsatár0052000
23Pintér HannaCsatár1240000
32Horváth ImolaCsatár1060000
71Mayer FruzsinaHátvéd0130000
94Gasparics FanniCsatár2170000
97Stacey ScottCsatár0014000
 Total 67521212111

DSE

Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
 1012652646

Venue

Kisstadion

Budapest, Puskás Ferenc Stadion, 1146 Magyarország