Womens Hockey Team
MAC Budapest

MAC BP vs EHV Sabres

19/20 - EWHL SC

MAC BP
5 - 6
EHV Sabres
Full Time

Details

Date Time Liga Szezon
2019-12-01 12:20 EWHL SC 19/20

Eredmény

Csapat1st2nd3rdOTTStátusz
MAC BP32005V H.U.
EHV Sabres11316GY H.U.

MAC BP

Player Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
1Németh AnikóKapus000039633
25Szabó FruzsinaKapus0000000
2Németh BernadettHátvéd0042000
3Natasha TymcioHátvéd0102000
7Kassidy NauborisCsatár1050000
8Tóth EnikőHátvéd0000000
10Józsa OrsolyaCsatár0000000
12Kiss AndreaCsatár0020000
13Kreisz EmmaHátvéd0160000
18Chelsea BallCsatár3062000
21Fecske MajaHátvéd0100000
22Rónai AlexandraCsatár0140000
23Pintér HannaCsatár0050000
32Horváth ImolaCsatár0010000
71Mayer FruzsinaHátvéd0020000
88Stacey ScottCsatár1140000
94Gasparics FanniCsatár02120000
 Total 5751639633

EHV Sabres

Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
 60391051546