Womens Hockey Team
MAC Budapest

HK SZ Olimpija Ljubljana vs MAC Budapest

19/20 - EWHL

OLI
1 - 13
MAC BP
Full Time

Részletek

Dátum Idő Liga Szezon Sorszám
2019-12-08 17:15 EWHL 19/20 EWHL 49

Eredmény

Csapat1st2nd3rdTStátusz
OLI0101V
MAC BP35513GY

OLI

Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
 101314721359

MAC BP

Player Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
1Németh Anikó 25Kapus0000404
25Szabó Fruzsina 1Kapus0000918
2Németh BernadettHátvéd0470000
3Natasha TymcioHátvéd0250000
7Kassidy NauborisCsatár4272000
8Tóth EnikőHátvéd03100000
10Józsa OrsolyaCsatár0010000
17Pázmándi ZsófiaCsatár1130000
18Chelsea BallCsatár1180000
22Rónai AlexandraCsatár1260000
32Horváth ImolaCsatár0020000
88Stacey ScottCsatár1150000
94Gasparics FanniCsatár53180000
 Total 131972213112