Womens Hockey Team
MAC Budapest

ESC Planegg vs MAC BP

19/20 - EWHL SC

ESC Planegg
4 - 3
MAC BP
Full Time

Details

Date Time Liga Szezon
2019-11-30 17:30 EWHL SC 19/20

Eredmény

Csapat1st2nd3rdOTTStátusz
ESC Planegg20114GY H.U.
MAC BP01203V H.U.

ESC Planegg

Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
 40311435332

MAC BP

Player Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
1Németh AnikóKapus000031427
25Szabó FruzsinaKapus0000000
2Németh BernadettHátvéd1010000
3Natasha TymcioHátvéd0042000
7Kassidy NauborisCsatár0040000
8Tóth EnikőHátvéd0060000
10Józsa OrsolyaCsatár0000000
12Kiss AndreaCsatár0120000
13Kreisz EmmaHátvéd0234000
18Chelsea BallCsatár2040000
21Fecske MajaHátvéd0000000
22Rónai AlexandraCsatár0020000
23Pintér HannaCsatár0132000
32Horváth ImolaCsatár0010000
71Mayer FruzsinaHátvéd0030000
88Stacey ScottCsatár0012000
94Gasparics FanniCsatár0210000
 Total 36351031427

Venue

Kisstadion

Budapest, Puskás Ferenc Stadion, 1146 Magyarország

Mérkőzéstörténet